Website Manager

FT LAUDERDALE LITTLE LEAGUE BASEBALL & SOFTBALL

Schedule

HOLIDAY PARK HP1 HP2 HP3 HP4 TEE BALL

Monday 6:30 50/70 GAMES MA/Mi GAMES MA/Mi GAMES Jnr / Snr Games










Tuesday 6:30 MAKE UP GAMES OR
ALL DIVISIONS
Email to Reserve
N/A OWEN (TUES)


   EXTRA GAMES
ALL DIVISIONS
Email to Reserve
N/A

Wednesday 6:45-7:45 Paul Demaio 50/70 BURPEE (Ma) KEMP (Ma) ** SOFTBALL



7:45-8:45 Paul Demaio 50/70 ON HOLD ON HOLD ** SOFTBALL


Thursday 6:45-7:45
Cancilla (Ma) VICTOR (Ma) N/A


7:45-8:45
ON HOLD
ON HOLD
N/A

Friday 6:30 / 7
50/70 GAMES MA/Mi GAMES MA/Mi GAMES ** SOFTBALL



 


** SOFTBALL


Saturday 6:30 GAMES GAMES GAMES GAMES


  GAMES GAMES GAMES GAMES

Sunday 9-11
BURPEE P2 9-11





11-1
Rubin (MI) P2
KEMP P2 11-1




1-3






3-5






5-7






7-9





















GEORGE ENGLISH GE
FLORANADA PARK GE
Monday 5:30-6:30 Critchlow
Monday 5:30-6:30 Dolan CPB

6:30-7:30


6:30-7:30 Dolan CPB


7:30-8:30


7:30-8:30

Tuesday 5:30-6:30 Ciborowski (CP RED) P2

Tuesday 5:30-6:30


6:30-7:30 Hershberger MI

6:30-7:30 Khouri P2 MI

7:30-8:30


7:30-8:30
Khouri P2 MI


Wednesday 5:30-6:30 Demaio CP RED
Wednesday 5:30-6:30


6:30-7:30


6:30-7:30


7:30-8:30


7:30-8:30

Thursday 5:30-6:30 Ciborowski (CP RED)
Thursday 5:30-6:30


6:30-7:30 Cameron (Minors)

6:30-7:30


7:30-8:30


7:30-8:30

Friday 5:30-6:30

Friday 5:30-6:30


6:30-7:30


6:30-7:30


7:30-8:30


7:30-8:30

Saturday
GAMES
Saturday


Sunday 9:00-10:30

Sunday 9:00-10:30


10:30-12:00 10AM Cameron (MI)


10:30-12:00


12:00-1:30


12:00-1:30


1:30-3:00


1:30-3:00


3:00-4:30


3:00-4:30


4:30-6


4:30-6

























BAYVIEW BVE BVW TEE-BALL


Monday 5:30-6:30 MA/Mi GAMES Hamilton BLUE Zeeman CPB)



6:30-7:30 MA/MI GAMES Hamilton 50/70




7:30-8:30 MA/MI GAMES SENIORS



Tuesday 5:30-6:30 Healy RED Marzano 50/70 Sawchuk



6:30-7:30 Perry RED Marzano 50/70




7:30-8:30 Martinez MA JUNIORS



Wednesday 5:30-6:30 Rubin Red Melnicoff CPB
Swarzak




6:30-7:30 Rubin MI Hamilton 50/70




7:30-8:30 Cullin (MAJORS) SENIORS



Thursday 5:30-6:30 Procacci (MI) Marzano 50/70 Conness (CPB)



6:30-7:30 F Echarte (MI) Marzano 50/70




7:30-8:30 Andres MA JUNIORS



Friday 5:30-6:30 MA/MI GAMES COACH PITCH Owen



6:30-7:30 MA/MI GAMES Khouri (MI)




7:30-8:30 MA/MI GAMES




Saturday
GAMES GAMES GAMES


Sunday 9:00-10:30






10:30-12:00 Cancilla (Ma) P2






12:00-1:30 F Echarte (Mi) P2






1:30-3:00 A Echarte (Ma) P2






3:00-4:30






4:30-6 CULLIN P2