Website Manager

FT LAUDERDALE LITTLE LEAGUE BASEBALL & SOFTBALL

Content

***** HP4 - CHECK GAME CALENDAR FOR SUNDAY SCHEDULES.

TEMP / RAIN OUT FIELD USAGE
---------------------------------

Friday Oct 15 7:00-8:30 - Campbell

Saturday Oct 16 5:30 Bayview East Rubin Minors




Holiday Park


   Holiday Park
HP1 HP2 HP3 HP4
5:30-7:00 Chip (5070) GAMES
GAMES
Rob / Rig 5-7:30
7:00-8:30 Martinez (5070)
GAMES GAMES 7:30 OE-W
5:30-7:00 GAMES 5070 CRITCHLOW (MI) Grabel (Red)
OE
7:00-8:30 GAMES 5070  KEMP (MA) HERSH (MA)
OE
5:30-7:00 Omar (5070) Felipe (MA)
Rubin (MI) OBRIEN (JNR)
7:00-8:30 O'Brien (5070) Anderson (MA) #2
Rubin (MA) OE-W or FLLL
5:30-7:00 Chip (5070) Kulnick (BLUE)
Arnold (MI)
OE
7:00-8:30 Martinez (5070)
Beavers (MI)
Cameron (MI)
OE
5:30-7:00 Omar (5070)
GAMES (MA) GAMES (MA) OBRIEN (JNR)
7:00-8:30 Obrien (5070)
GAMES (MA) GAMES (MA) OBRIEN (JNR)
SAT GAMES 5070 GAMES GAMES GAMES
SUN 9AM Chip 5070 (#2)
    Email if needed
SUN 11AM    KEMP (MA#2)
 RUBIN (MA/MI) #2
Email if needed
SUN 1 PM



SUN 3PM
Arnold (MI) #2
HERSH (MA) #2

SUN 5PM






BAYVIEW / GEORGE ENGLISH



 

    

 

Bayview East
Bayview West

     George English
5:30-7:00 GAMES (MA / MI) Dolan (BLUE) MON 5:30-7:00 Owen (Blue)
7:00-8:30 GAMES (MA / MI) Zeman (RED) MON 7:00-8:30 Cibrowski (RED)
5:30-7:00 Ayres (MI) Campbell (RED)
TUES 5:30-7:00 Bartle (Blue)
7:00-8:30 Anderson (MA) OE-W
TUES 7:00-8:30 Cameron (MI) #2
5:30-7:00 Andres (MA) Hamilton (RED)
WEDS 5:30-7:00 Zeman
7:00-8:30 KHOURI (MA) Conness (RED)
WEDS 7:00-8:30 Dolan
5:30-7:00 Healy (MI) Shea (BLUE) THUR 5:30-7:00 Emala (Blue)
7:00-8:30 Ciboroswki #2
OE-W
THUR 7:00-8:30 EMALA (MI)
5:30-7:00 GAMES (MA)  Hamilton (RED #2
FRI 5:30-7:00 CP GAMES
7:00-8:30 GAMES (MA) Oct 15 Cambpell
FRI 7:00-8:30 CP GAMES
SAT GAMES GAMES SAT SAT GAMES
SUN 9AM

SUN SUN 9AM Emala Red
SUN 11AM  Andres (MA)
CONNESS (RED)
SUN SUN 11AM Emala Minors
SUN 1 PM  
SUN SUN 1 PM
SUN 3PM

SUN SUN 3PM  
SUN 5PM

SUN SUN 5PM

 

TEEBALL  BAYVIEW / HP


 

      HP TEEBALL1 HP TEEBALL2 Bayview Teeball
5:30-6:30 Long
Shea (Blue #2)
 Campbell
6:30-7:30


5:30-6:30 Wells Machatka  Procacci
6:30-7:30


5:30-6:30 Murray
Dusil
 
6:30-7:30


5:30-6:30  
 
6:30-7:30


5:30-6:30


6:30-7:30


SAT GAMES GAMES GAMES
SUN 9AM


SUN 11AM


SUN 1 PM


SUN 3PM


SUN 5PM