Website Manager

FT LAUDERDALE LITTLE LEAGUE BASEBALL & SOFTBALL

2023 Spring Practice Schedules

PRE SEASON FIELD USE

BAYVIEW EAST : FRIDAY : Feb 17th (WA)

HOLIDAY PARK




HP1 HP2 HP3 HP4


Monday 5:30-7 GAMES GAMES GAMES Juniors



7-8:30 GAMES GAMES GAMES Juniors


Tuesday 5:30-7
Kulnick CPR Grabel CPR




7-8:30 VAN VLEET Roberts MIN Arnold MAJ



Wednesday 5:30-7
GASE MAJ Rubin MAJ Juniors



7-8:30 RUBIN
Cameron MAJ Juniors


Thursday 5:30-7

Tworoger CPR




7-8:30 COBB Critchlow MAJ
Healey MAJ



Friday 5:30-7 GAMES GAMES GAMES




7-8:30 GAMES GAMES GAMES



Saturday 5:30-7 GAMES GAMES GAMES GAMES



7-8:30 GAMES GAMES GAMES GAMES


Sunday 9:00 Burpee
































Bayview Park

George English


Bayview East
Bayview West


GE
Monday 5:30-6:30 GAMES 5:30-6:30 Jernigan CPR
Monday 5:30-6:30 Zeman MIN

6:30-8:00 GAMES 6:30-8:00 Strone CPR

6:30-8:00 Hynes MIN
Tuesday 5:30-7 Dorsky MIN 5:30-6:30 Arrington CPB
Tuesday 5:30-6:30 Ridjway CPB

7-8:30 Hubbard MIN 6:30-8:00 Echarte 5070

6:30-8:00 Swinson CPR
Wednesday 5:30-7 Machatka CPB 5:30-6:30 LONG CPB
Wednesday 5:30-6:30 NEE CPB

7-8:30 Kulnick MIN 6:30-8:00 Emala CPR

6:30-8:00
Thursday 5:30-7 Prococci MAJ 5:30-6:30 Melnicoff CPR
Thursday 5:30-6:30 Messina CPB

7-8:30 Campbell MIN 6:30-8:00 Melnicoff 5070

6:30-8:00 Messina CPR
Friday 5:30-7 GAMES 5:30-7 Jernigan CPR

Friday 5:30-6:30 GAMES

7-8:30 GAMES 6:30-8:00 Dorsky #2 Min


6:30-8:00 GAMES
Saturday 5:30-7
5:30-7

Saturday 5:30-7 GAMES

7-8:30
6:30-8:00


7-8:30 GAMES
Sunday




Sunday




























TeeBall





HP East HP West Bayview TeeBall



Monday 5:30-6:30

Guevara TEE




6:30-7:30






Tuesday 5:30-6:30   Govern TEE Reese CPB




6:30-7:30






Wednesday 5:30-6:30 VLAD CPB Calabrese TEE
Grabski TEE





6:30-7:30






Thursday 5:30-6:30 Evancho TEE

Gudaitis TEE





6:30-7:30






Friday 5:30-6:30







6:30-7:30






Saturday 5:30-6:30 GAMES GAMES





6:30-7:30 GAMES GAMES




Sunday 5:30-6:30







6:30-7:30